Return to Site | View Calendar | Mobile Version

to   


Monday May 20, 2019
11:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Private Party
 
11:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Private Party
 
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    A.C.C.E.S.S. Program
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Stang Baseball
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Stang Baseball
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Stang Baseball
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    GNB Voc Lacrosse
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Private Party
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Friends of Brooklawn Park
 
Tuesday May 21, 2019
7:30 AM - 4:30 PM    Private
 
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    A.C.C.E.S.S. Program
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Stang Baseball
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Stang Baseball
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Stang Baseball
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    GNB Voc Lacrosse
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Global Learning Charter Public School Soccer/Flag Football
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NE Rebels
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    City on a Hill
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASAP NB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASAP NB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael Futbol Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SAS Dep. Xoija Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Young Marines
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Conservation Committee Meeting
 
Wednesday May 22, 2019
7:30 AM - 4:30 PM    Private
 
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    A.C.C.E.S.S. Program
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Stang Baseball
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Stang Baseball
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Stang Baseball
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    GNB Voc Lacrosse
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Private Party
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    United NB Women's Softball
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    City on a Hill
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WCYBL McCann
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael Futbol Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
Thursday May 23, 2019
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    A.C.C.E.S.S. Program
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    NB Farmers Market
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Stang Baseball
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Stang Baseball
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Stang Baseball
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    GNB Voc Lacrosse
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Global Learning Charter Public School Soccer/Flag Football
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NE Rebels
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    City on a Hill
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WCYBL Tremblay's
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASAP NB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASAP NB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael Futbol Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SAS Dep. Xoija Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael Futbol Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Baseball
 
Friday May 24, 2019
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    A.C.C.E.S.S. Program
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Stang Baseball
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Stang Baseball
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Stang Baseball
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    GNB Voc Lacrosse
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Global Learning Charter Public School Soccer/Flag Football
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    FREE: 3-Man Basketball Academy Clinic - Enroll Today! - Small & Mid Bounce - Friday: Ages 8-12 (Spr '19)
Clinic run by Eric Britto, former NBA & NCAA Referee & 1000 point scorer at Rhode Island College!   Program is FREE to New Bedford Residents & Includes:4-Age Divisions (8/9, 10/12, 13/14, 15/17)Learn concepts of 3-Person BasketballPick & Rolls, Back Picks, Run ThroughsIncrease knowledge/decision making/help defenseThere will be 3-v-3 gameson the revolutionary TrueBounce Quick Action Short Court REQUIREMENTS: Participants must be members of the McCoy Rec Center QUESTIONS? Contact Eric S. Britto508.962.1947
 
5:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Private Party
 
Saturday May 25, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Stang baseball
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    NE Rebels
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Stang baseball
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Stang baseball
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    St. Michael Futbol Club
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    St Michael Futbol Club
 
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM    FREE: 3-Man Basketball Academy Clinic - Enroll Today! - Big Bounce - Saturday: Ages 13-17 (Spr '19)
Clinic run by Eric Britto, former NBA & NCAA Referee & 1000 point scorer at Rhode Island College!   Program is FREE to New Bedford Residents & Includes:4-Age Divisions (8/9, 10/12, 13/14, 15/17)Learn concepts of 3-Person BasketballPick & Rolls, Back Picks, Run ThroughsIncrease knowledge/decision making/help defenseThere will be 3-v-3 gameson the revolutionary TrueBounce Quick Action Short Court REQUIREMENTS: Participants must be members of the McCoy Rec Center QUESTIONS? Contact Eric S. Britto508.962.1947
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Private Event
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    United NB Women's Softball
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    HPTC Softball
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Liga Maya
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Private Party
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
Sunday May 26, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    NE Rebels
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    municipal rental
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    RIWSL Sirens
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SMSL
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Liga Maya
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Guerrero League
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NBPR softball
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael Futbol Club
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael Youth Soccer
 
2:00 PM - 7:15 PM    Reggae on West Beach
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Guerrero Softball
 
Monday May 27, 2019
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    A.C.C.E.S.S. Program
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    GNB Voc Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Baseball
 
Tuesday May 28, 2019
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    A.C.C.E.S.S. Program
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    GNB Voc Lacrosse
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Global Learning Charter Public School Soccer/Flag Football
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NE Rebels
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    City on a Hill
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASAP NB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASAP NB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael Futbol Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SAS Dep. Xoija Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Baseball
 
5:15 PM - 7:15 PM    LTYC Board Meeting
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Young Marines
 
Wednesday May 29, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    NBPS Rental
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Private
 
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    A.C.C.E.S.S. Program
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    GNB Voc Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    United NB Women's Softball
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    City on a Hill
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WCYBL McCann
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael Futbol Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
Thursday May 30, 2019
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    A.C.C.E.S.S. Program
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    NB Farmers Market
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    GNB Voc Lacrosse
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Global Learning Charter Public School Soccer/Flag Football
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NE Rebels
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    City on a Hill
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WCYBL Tremblay's
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASAP NB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASAP NB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael Futbol Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SAS Dep. Xoija Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael Futbol Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Baseball
 
Friday May 31, 2019
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Opening of the Bay
 
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    A.C.C.E.S.S. Program
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    GNB Voc Lacrosse
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Global Learning Charter Public School Soccer/Flag Football
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Private Party
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Baseball
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    FREE: 3-Man Basketball Academy Clinic - Enroll Today! - Small & Mid Bounce - Friday: Ages 8-12 (Spr '19)
Clinic run by Eric Britto, former NBA & NCAA Referee & 1000 point scorer at Rhode Island College!   Program is FREE to New Bedford Residents & Includes:4-Age Divisions (8/9, 10/12, 13/14, 15/17)Learn concepts of 3-Person BasketballPick & Rolls, Back Picks, Run ThroughsIncrease knowledge/decision making/help defenseThere will be 3-v-3 gameson the revolutionary TrueBounce Quick Action Short Court REQUIREMENTS: Participants must be members of the McCoy Rec Center QUESTIONS? Contact Eric S. Britto508.962.1947
 
Saturday June 1, 2019
7:00 AM - 5:00 PM    SouthCoast Pride
 
7:00 AM - 5:00 PM    SouthCoast Pride
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    NE Rebels
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    St. Michael Futbol Club
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    St Michael Futbol Club
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    NB Farmers Market
 
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM    FREE: 3-Man Basketball Academy Clinic - Enroll Today! - Big Bounce - Saturday: Ages 13-17 (Spr '19)
Clinic run by Eric Britto, former NBA & NCAA Referee & 1000 point scorer at Rhode Island College!   Program is FREE to New Bedford Residents & Includes:4-Age Divisions (8/9, 10/12, 13/14, 15/17)Learn concepts of 3-Person BasketballPick & Rolls, Back Picks, Run ThroughsIncrease knowledge/decision making/help defenseThere will be 3-v-3 gameson the revolutionary TrueBounce Quick Action Short Court REQUIREMENTS: Participants must be members of the McCoy Rec Center QUESTIONS? Contact Eric S. Britto508.962.1947
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    United NB Women's Softball
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    HPTC Softball
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Liga Maya
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Howland Chapter of F.A. Vets
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
4:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Private Event
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Opening of the Bay
 
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM    Private Event
 
Sunday June 2, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    NE Rebels
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    municipal rental
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    RIWSL Sirens
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SMSL
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Opening of the Bay
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Liga Maya
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Guerrero League
 
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Private Party
 
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Private Party
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NBPR softball
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael Futbol Club
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael Youth Soccer
 
12:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Private
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Guerrero Softball
 
Monday June 3, 2019
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    A.C.C.E.S.S. Program
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    NB Farmers Market
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    GNB Voc Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Baseball
 
5:15 PM - 7:15 PM    LTYC Board Meeting
 
Tuesday June 4, 2019
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    A.C.C.E.S.S. Program
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    GNB Voc Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NE Rebels
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASAP NB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASAP NB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael Futbol Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SAS Dep. Xoija Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Young Marines
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Conservation Committee Meeting
 
Wednesday June 5, 2019
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    A.C.C.E.S.S. Program
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    GNB Voc Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    United NB Women's Softball
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WCYBL McCann
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael Futbol Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Buttonwood Community Meeting w/ Councilor Carney
 
Thursday June 6, 2019
8:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Parker School Field Day
 
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    A.C.C.E.S.S. Program
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    NB Farmers Market
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    GNB Voc Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NE Rebels
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WCYBL Tremblay's
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASAP NB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASAP NB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael Futbol Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SAS Dep. Xoija Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael Futbol Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Private
 
Friday June 7, 2019
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    A.C.C.E.S.S. Program
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    GNB Voc Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Baseball
 
Saturday June 8, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    NE Rebels
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    St. Michael Futbol Club
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    St Michael Futbol Club
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    NB Farmers Market
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Private Party
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    United NB Women's Softball
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    HPTC Softball
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Liga Maya
 
3:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Private
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Private
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
Sunday June 9, 2019
7:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Private
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    NE Rebels
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    municipal rental
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    RIWSL Sirens
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SMSL
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Liga Maya
 
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Private Party
 
11:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Private Party
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Guerrero League
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NBPR softball
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael Futbol Club
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael Youth Soccer
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Guerrero Softball
 
Monday June 10, 2019
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    A.C.C.E.S.S. Program
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    NB Farmers Market
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    GNB Voc Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Private Party
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Baseball
 
Tuesday June 11, 2019
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    A.C.C.E.S.S. Program
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    GNB Voc Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NE Rebels
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASAP NB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASAP NB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael Futbol Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SAS Dep. Xoija Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Private
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Young Marines
 
Wednesday June 12, 2019
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    A.C.C.E.S.S. Program
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    GNB Voc Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    United NB Women's Softball
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WCYBL McCann
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael Futbol Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
Thursday June 13, 2019
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM    Private
 
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    A.C.C.E.S.S. Program
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    NB Farmers Market
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    GNB Voc Lacrosse
 
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM    CFSEMA Foundation Dinner
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NE Rebels
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WCYBL Tremblay's
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASAP NB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASAP NB
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael Futbol Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SAS Dep. Xoija Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael Futbol Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Private
 
Friday June 14, 2019
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    A.C.C.E.S.S. Program
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    GNB Voc Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Baseball
 
Saturday June 15, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    NE Rebels
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    St. Michael Futbol Club
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    St Michael Futbol Club
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    NB Farmers Market
 
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Private Party
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    United NB Women's Softball
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    HPTC Softball
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Liga Maya
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Babyshower
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
Sunday June 16, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    NE Rebels
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    municipal rental
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    RIWSL Sirens
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SMSL
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Liga Maya
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Guerrero League
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NBPR softball
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael Futbol Club
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael Youth Soccer
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Guerrero Softball
 
Monday June 17, 2019
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    KSDP ans SFSP training
 
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    A.C.C.E.S.S. Program
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    NB Farmers Market
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    GNB Voc Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Baseball
 
Tuesday June 18, 2019
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    KSDP ans SFSP training
 
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    A.C.C.E.S.S. Program
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    GNB Voc Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NE Rebels
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael Futbol Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SAS Dep. Xoija Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Young Marines
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Conservation Committee Meeting
 
Wednesday June 19, 2019
7:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Kennedy Summer Day Program
 
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    A.C.C.E.S.S. Program
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    GNB Voc Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    United NB Women's Softball
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WCYBL McCann
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael Futbol Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Park Board Meeting
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Clarks Cove Neighborhood Assocoation Meeting
 
Thursday June 20, 2019
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM    A.C.C.E.S.S. Program
 
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM    NB Farmers Market
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    GNB Voc Lacrosse
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    A.C.C.E.S.S. Program
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    NE Rebels
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WCYBL Tremblay's
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael Futbol Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    SAS Dep. Xoija Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael Futbol Club
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    St. Michael's Youth Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Youth Baseball
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Private
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    "Fit at the Fort" (Tu/Th) w/ Solshine Yoga - ENROLL: Today!; Drop-Ins Welcome - "Fit at the Fort" Yoga (Summer '19)
Vinyasa inspired yoga that integrates breathing practices with mindful movement. Enjoy an energizing flow while building strength, balance, stability, mobility and flexibility. Clear your mind with this mindful exercise. The class will conclude with restorative poses and savasana, leaving you feeling refreshed. This class is appropriate for all levels.