Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Thursday April 22, 2021
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Whaling City Baseball Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
Saturday April 24, 2021
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NBPR Softball League Buttonwood Park - Diamond-1: Rockdale Ave. & Hawthorn St.
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Gotlib Tennis Buttonwood Park - Tennis Courts: South 1
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Gotlib Tennis Buttonwood Park - Tennis Courts: South 2
 
Sunday April 25, 2021
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Lumber yard Xplosion Softball Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NBPR Softball League Buttonwood Park - Diamond-1: Rockdale Ave. & Hawthorn St.
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Gotlib Tennis Buttonwood Park - Tennis Courts: South 1
 
Monday April 26, 2021
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
Tuesday April 27, 2021
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
Wednesday April 28, 2021
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
Thursday April 29, 2021
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Rec Sprouts PreK Soccer - PreK Soccer (Apr '21) - CLASS FILLED Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Rec Center Programs Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Rec Sprouts PreK Soccer - PreK Soccer (Apr '21) Class 2: CLASS FILLED Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Whaling City Baseball Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
Friday April 30, 2021
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
Saturday May 1, 2021
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NBPR Softball League Buttonwood Park - Diamond-1: Rockdale Ave. & Hawthorn St.
 
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    NBPRB Co-ed Flag Football - Flag Football (Spr '21) Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Gotlib Tennis Buttonwood Park - Tennis Courts: South 1
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Gotlib Tennis Buttonwood Park - Tennis Courts: South 2
 
Sunday May 2, 2021
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Lumber yard Xplosion Softball Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NBPR Softball League Buttonwood Park - Diamond-1: Rockdale Ave. & Hawthorn St.
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Gotlib Tennis Buttonwood Park - Tennis Courts: South 1
 
Monday May 3, 2021
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
Tuesday May 4, 2021
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    NBPRB Co-ed Flag Football - Flag Football (Spr '21) Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
Wednesday May 5, 2021
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
Thursday May 6, 2021
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Rec Sprouts PreK Soccer - PreK Soccer (Apr '21) - CLASS FILLED Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Rec Center Programs Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Rec Sprouts PreK Soccer - PreK Soccer (Apr '21) Class 2: CLASS FILLED Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Whaling City Baseball Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    NBPRB Co-ed Flag Football - Flag Football (Spr '21) Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
Friday May 7, 2021
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
Saturday May 8, 2021
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NBPR Softball League Buttonwood Park - Diamond-1: Rockdale Ave. & Hawthorn St.
 
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    NBPRB Co-ed Flag Football - Flag Football (Spr '21) Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Gotlib Tennis Buttonwood Park - Tennis Courts: South 1
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Gotlib Tennis Buttonwood Park - Tennis Courts: South 2
 
Sunday May 9, 2021
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Lumber yard Xplosion Softball Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NBPR Softball League Buttonwood Park - Diamond-1: Rockdale Ave. & Hawthorn St.
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Gotlib Tennis Buttonwood Park - Tennis Courts: South 1
 
Monday May 10, 2021
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
Tuesday May 11, 2021
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    NBPRB Co-ed Flag Football - Flag Football (Spr '21) Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
Wednesday May 12, 2021
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
Thursday May 13, 2021
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Rec Sprouts PreK Soccer - PreK Soccer (Apr '21) - CLASS FILLED Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Rec Center Programs Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Rec Sprouts PreK Soccer - PreK Soccer (Apr '21) Class 2: CLASS FILLED Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Whaling City Baseball Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    NBPRB Co-ed Flag Football - Flag Football (Spr '21) Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
Friday May 14, 2021
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
Saturday May 15, 2021
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NBPR Softball League Buttonwood Park - Diamond-1: Rockdale Ave. & Hawthorn St.
 
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    NBPRB Co-ed Flag Football - Flag Football (Spr '21) Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Gotlib Tennis Buttonwood Park - Tennis Courts: South 1
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Gotlib Tennis Buttonwood Park - Tennis Courts: South 2
 
Sunday May 16, 2021
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Lumber yard Xplosion Softball Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NBPR Softball League Buttonwood Park - Diamond-1: Rockdale Ave. & Hawthorn St.
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Gotlib Tennis Buttonwood Park - Tennis Courts: South 1
 
Monday May 17, 2021
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
Tuesday May 18, 2021
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    NBPRB Co-ed Flag Football - Flag Football (Spr '21) Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
Wednesday May 19, 2021
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
Thursday May 20, 2021
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Rec Sprouts PreK Soccer - PreK Soccer (Apr '21) - CLASS FILLED Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Rec Center Programs Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Rec Sprouts PreK Soccer - PreK Soccer (Apr '21) Class 2: CLASS FILLED Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Whaling City Baseball Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    NBPRB Co-ed Flag Football - Flag Football (Spr '21) Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
Friday May 21, 2021
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
Saturday May 22, 2021
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Bishop Stang Athletics Buttonwood Park - Diamond-3: Lt. W.E.F. Memorial Pkwy & Buttonwood St.
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    NBPR Softball League Buttonwood Park - Diamond-1: Rockdale Ave. & Hawthorn St.
 
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    NBPRB Co-ed Flag Football - Flag Football (Spr '21) Buttonwood Park - Diamond-2 & Football Field
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Gotlib Tennis Buttonwood Park - Tennis Courts: South 1
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Gotlib Tennis Buttonwood Park - Tennis Courts: South 2
 

Admin: